+1(562) 400-5340 valerie@valeriecondon.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Sell My Home
  • Communities
    1. Lakewood
    2. Los Alamitos
    3. Irvine
    4. Carson
    5. Seal Beach
    6. Long Beach
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    25 Properties
    Map

    25 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 640 W 4th ST #401, Long Beach, CA 90802
      2 Beds2 Baths1,017 SqFt
      $455,000 $435,000 4.6%

      640 W 4th ST #401, Long Beach, CA 90802

      MLS# PW26035057

      Listed by Valerie Condon of Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 28 Mykonos, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
      4 Beds3 Baths1,943 SqFt
      $1,512,500 $1,675,000 9.7%

      28 Mykonos, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

      MLS# OC25182250

      Listed by Blake Finnila of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 3069 Pacific Avenue, Long Beach, CA 90806
      4,560 Sqft Lot
      $850,000 $850,000

      3069 Pacific Avenue, Long Beach, CA 90806

      MLS# PW25220305

      Listed by Valerie Condon of Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1505 W Nottingham LN, Anaheim, CA 92802
      3 Beds3 Baths1,587 SqFt
      $695,000 $699,000 0.6%

      1505 W Nottingham LN, Anaheim, CA 92802

      MLS# PW25180046

      Listed by Valerie Condon of Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 2724 Rutgers AVE, Long Beach, CA 90815
      3 Beds2 Baths1,145 SqFt
      $940,000 $948,000 0.8%

      2724 Rutgers AVE, Long Beach, CA 90815

      MLS# PW25177217

      Listed by Valerie Condon of Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 4833 Radnor AVE, Lakewood, CA 90713
      3 Beds1 Bath1,122 SqFt
      $890,000 $885,000 0.6%

      4833 Radnor AVE, Lakewood, CA 90713

      MLS# PW25117799

      Listed by Valerie Condon of Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 2144 Iris PL, Costa Mesa, CA 92627
      3 Beds3 Baths1,816 SqFt
      $2,050,000 $1,800,000 13.9%

      2144 Iris PL, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

      MLS# PW25095680

      Listed by Valerie Condon of Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 12750 Centralia #224, Lakewood, CA 90715
      2 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt
      $559,000 $528,800 5.7%

      12750 Centralia #224, Lakewood, CA 90715

      MLS# PW24191575

      Listed by Valerie Condon of Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 5528 Lime AVE, Long Beach, CA 90805
      2 Beds2 Baths1,219 SqFt
      $690,000 $639,000 8.0%

      5528 Lime AVE, Long Beach, CA 90805

      MLS# PW24168014

      Listed by Valerie Condon of Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 2774 Delta AVE, Long Beach, CA 90810
      5 Beds4 Baths1,997 SqFt
      $935,000 $875,000 6.9%

      2774 Delta AVE, Long Beach, CA 90810

      MLS# P1-17441

      Listed by Robert Chuang of Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 2774 Delta AVE, Long Beach, CA 90810
      5,196 Sqft Lot
      $935,000 $875,000 6.9%

      2774 Delta AVE, Long Beach, CA 90810

      MLS# P1-17449

      Listed by Robert Chuang of Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 21901 Moneta AVE #44, Carson, CA 90745
      3 Beds3 Baths1,501 SqFt
      $650,000 $659,900 1.5%

      21901 Moneta AVE #44, Carson, CA 90745

      MLS# CV23218308

      Listed by Megann Centeno of OMEGA REAL ESTATE

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 550 Orange AVE #429, Long Beach, CA 90802
      2 Beds1 Bath818 SqFt
      $520,000 $520,000

      550 Orange AVE #429, Long Beach, CA 90802

      MLS# PW23181076

      Listed by Valerie Condon of Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 525 E Seaside WAY #911, Long Beach, CA 90802
      1 Bed1 Bath973 SqFt
      $525,000 $498,000 5.4%

      525 E Seaside WAY #911, Long Beach, CA 90802

      MLS# PW23126247

      Listed by Maxine Hunter of Realty Gratitude Corporation

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 550 N Villa CT #115, Palm Springs, CA 92262
      1 Bed1 Bath589 SqFt
      $187,000 $189,000 1.1%

      550 N Villa CT #115, Palm Springs, CA 92262

      MLS# EV23093573

      Listed by NICOLE CREAVY of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 2708 S Montego #B, Ontario, CA 91761
      2 Beds2 Baths1,087 SqFt
      $450,000 $450,000

      2708 S Montego #B, Ontario, CA 91761

      MLS# TR23058472

      Listed by Iris Li of Star Max Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 700 E Ocean BLVD #1808, Long Beach, CA 90802
      2 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt
      $875,000 $875,000

      700 E Ocean BLVD #1808, Long Beach, CA 90802

      MLS# OC23070751

      Listed by Fay Abed of Coldwell Banker Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 44626 S Heritage Palms DR, Indio, CA 92201
      2 Beds2 Baths2,249 SqFt
      $535,000 $560,000 4.5%

      44626 S Heritage Palms DR, Indio, CA 92201

      MLS# 219090447DA

      Listed by Melinda Wong of Radius Agent Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 4751 E Pacific Coast HWY #106, Long Beach, CA 90804
      2 Beds2 Baths976 SqFt
      $497,000 $480,000 3.5%

      4751 E Pacific Coast HWY #106, Long Beach, CA 90804

      MLS# PW23014204

      Listed by Valerie Condon of Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1100 Euclid AVE #319, Long Beach, CA 90804
      2 Beds2 Baths925 SqFt
      $500,000 $479,000 4.4%

      1100 Euclid AVE #319, Long Beach, CA 90804

      MLS# PW22226664

      Listed by Valerie Condon of Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 4 Santa Fe, Irvine, CA 92604
      3 Beds2 Baths1,128 SqFt
      $667,500 $750,000 11.0%

      4 Santa Fe, Irvine, CA 92604

      MLS# PW22155955

      Listed by Valerie Condon of Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 5280 E Atherton ST #130, Long Beach, CA 90815
      2 Beds2 Baths1,241 SqFt
      $500,000 $495,000 1.0%

      5280 E Atherton ST #130, Long Beach, CA 90815

      MLS# PW22097087

      Listed by Gwen Kelly of Broadmoor Realty, Inc.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 514 Obispo AVE #E, Long Beach, CA 90814
      2 Beds1 Bath744 SqFt
      $540,000 $500,000 8.0%

      514 Obispo AVE #E, Long Beach, CA 90814

      MLS# PW22099807

      Listed by Valerie Condon of Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 5258 Lemona AVE, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411
      3 Beds2 Baths1,492 SqFt
      $1,245,000 $1,100,000 13.2%

      5258 Lemona AVE, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411

      MLS# PW22064576

      Listed by Valerie Condon of Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1
    • 2
        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Recent Listings
        Sell My Home
        Communities
        1. Lakewood
        2. Los Alamitos
        3. Irvine
        4. Carson
        5. Seal Beach
        6. Long Beach
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Me
    Keller Williams

    Valerie Condon Lic# 00680245

    +1(562) 400-5340 valerie@valeriecondon.com

    6621 East Pacific Coast Highway 150, Beach, CA, 90803

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.